Résultats 2020

 

 

Cliquez sur l'image pour l'agrandir               Podium Femmes                                                                                                      Podium Hommes

 

Nos Partenaires

 
  

 

1) LE BRETON Nathalie

2) LE VAILLANT Nadine

3) GAUTIER Mails

 
                                                     

 

 

 

1) LE BOURHIS Sylvain

2) LE QUERE Gleen

3) DETANTE Adrien

 

                                                                                                                                                

Classement

Nom

Prénom

CP

VILLE

Sexe

Cat.

Temps

 

1

LE BOURHIS

Sylvain

 

 

M

SE

00:51:25

2

LE QUERE

Glenn

22140

PLUZUNET

M

SE

00:51:33

3

DETANTE

Adrien

22300

LANNION

M

SE

00:51:48

4

HELOURY

Yves

22410

ST-QUAY-PORTRIEUX

M

ES

00:52:00

5

LE GALL

Olivier

 

 

M

SE

00:53:38

6

LEBRETON

Arnaud

22660

TREVOU TREGUIGNEC

M

M2

00:55:34

7

PRISE

Cyril

 

 

M

M2

00:55:50

8

BOUQUET

Fréderic

 

 

M

M2

00:57:57

9

JEGADEN

Gautier

22450

TREZENY

M

SE

00:58:05

10

CHAUVEL

Jérôme

 

LANNION

M

M2

00:58:15

11

LE BROCHER

Rodrigue

 

 

M

SE

00:58:25

12

COTON

Erwan

 

 

M

M2

00:58:45

13

LE GOVIC

Stéphane

 

PEDERNEC

M

M0

00:59:57

14

PRIMARD

Antoine

22700

PERROS-GUIREC

M

SE

01:01:20

15

GUTIERREZ-MOUGIN

Arnaud

35400

LANGOAT

M

M3

01:01:30

16

BEAUVALET

Quentin

 

 

M

SE

01:01:47

17

COLIN

Jules

 

 

M

JU

01:01:52

18

COUTURE

Julien

 

 

M

SE

01:02:05

19

LE DAUPHIN

Ugo

22220

PLOURIVO

M

SE

01:02:14

20

HERVE

Girvan

22700

LOUANNEC

M

JU

01:02:27

21

ARZUL

Quentin

22610

PLEUBIAN

M

SE

01:02:33

22

ROUSSEL

Christophe

35360

MEDREAC

M

M2

01:02:50

23

LE JOLY

Dominique

 

LANNION

M

M3

01:02:55

24

LE BULAN

Renaud

 

LANNION

M

SE

01:02:56

25

CHARMENTRAY

Stéphane

22560

TREBEURDEN

M

M2

01:03:04

26

BOR

Jonathan

22700

PERROS GUIREC

M

SE

01:03:33

27

LE MOAL

Jérôme

22610

KERBORS

M

M0

01:03:52

28

CHAPELAIN

Gérald

22400

MESLIN

M

M0

01:04:00

29

BAREAU

Lucas

 

 

M

SE

01:04:06

30

LEHOUSSEL

Edouard

29200

BREST

M

SE

01:04:07

31

CLAITE

Roger Emmanuel

 

 

M

M3

01:04:08

32

COZIC

Antoine

29200

BREST

M

JU

01:04:20

33

BRIAND

Julien

 

 

M

M1

01:04:21

34

LE VAILLANT

Christian

 

PLOUAGAT

M

M4

01:04:37

35

BETHUYS

Adrien

91200

ATHIS-MONS

M

SE

01:04:38

36

ZELISKO

Arnaud

 

 

M

SE

01:04:44

37

OLLIVIER

Edwyn

 

 

M

ES

01:04:48

38

JEZEQUEL

Alan

 

 

M

ES

01:04:50

39

LE BONNIEC

Benjamin

22500

PAIMPOL

M

SE

01:05:20

40

PRIMARD

Denis

22660

TRELEVERN

M

M3

01:05:28

41

CONNAN

Pierre

 

 

M

SE

01:05:40

42

URVOAS

Martial

22220

PLOUGUIEL

M

M1

01:05:44

43

CHESTALAIN

Arnaud

22560

PLEUMEUR BODOU

M

SE

01:05:49

44

LE RAZAVET

Gilles

 

 

M

M1

01:05:57

45

ELIES

Gwenaël

 

PAIMPOL

M

M4

01:06:03

46

LEBRETON

Nathalie

22660

TREVOU TREGUIGNEC

F

M1

01:06:08

47

GUEZOU

Jean-Rémi

22560

TREBEURDEN

M

M1

01:06:14

48

GUENNEC

Jean Christophe

 

 

M

M2

01:06:18

49

L 'HER

Fréderic

 

 

M

M2

01:06:30

50

REMY

Frederick

22190

PLERIN

M

M2

01:06:42

51

DIRIDOLLOU

Mickael

22170

LANRODEC

M

M2

01:06:52

52

GUEGAN

Eric

22390

BOURBRIAC

M

M0

01:06:55

53

LE VAILLANT

Nadine

 

PLOUAGAT

F

M3

01:07:02

54

GAUTIER

Mails

22300

LANNION

F

M1

01:07:20

55

LAMOULLER

Vincent

 

PLOUNEVEZ MOEDEC

M

M0

01:07:28

56

LE BRIS

Yvon

 

 

M

M4

01:07:30

57

CORFA

Bernard

29000

QUIMPER

M

M4

01:07:33

58

CORRE

Nicolas

 

 

M

SE

01:07:34

59

FLOURY

Gilles

 

 

M

M4

01:07:42

60

LE TURDU

Jeremy

22530

MUR DE BRETAGNE

M

SE

01:07:43

61

COURQUEUX

Nicolas

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

SE

01:07:43

62

BOULANGER

David

 

 

M

M1

01:07:46

63

LE GOFFIC

Gaëtan

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

SE

01:07:48

64

JEAN

Stéphane

22700

LOUANNEC

M

M3

01:07:49

65

GROT

Patrice

 

 

M

M1

01:07:53

66

LISSILOUR

Maxime

22300

PLOULEC'H

M

SE

01:07:54

67

PHILIPPE

Pierre

22300

LOCQUEMEAU

M

M5

01:08:00

68

PURON

Laurent

56920

ST GONNERY

M

M0

01:08:05

69

JEZEQUEL

Ronan

 

 

M

SE

01:08:16

70

GAUTIER

Matthieu

22300

LANNION

M

M1

01:08:36

71

MAINGUY

Philippe

 

 

M

M2

01:08:41

72

POSNIC

Owen

 

 

M

SE

01:08:45

73

GALLOU

Stéphane

22300

LANNION

M

M2

01:08:46

74

HERVE

David

22700

LOUANNEC

M

M2

01:08:47

75

GOUYA

Jérôme

 

LANNION

M

M1

01:09:01

76

MORVAN

Marc

22300

LANNION

M

M3

01:09:06

77

LE PAPE

Ludovic

22450

COATREVEN

M

M0

01:09:20

78

SAILLARD

Vincent

29290

SAINT-RENAN

M

M1

01:09:32

79

RICHEUX

Samuel

22400

MORIEUX

M

M2

01:09:34

80

HASCOET

Jean-Philippe

56000

VANNES

M

M1

01:09:38

81

DEFFREUX

Jérôme

95320

SAINT LEU LA FORET

M

M0

01:09:48

82

GUEGOU

Sylvain

22700

PERROS GUIREC

M

M3

01:10:02

83

SOULIMAN

Matthieu

 

 

M

M0

01:10:04

84

LENGLET

Philippe

22560

PLEUMEUR BODOU

M

M10

01:10:11

85

ABHERVE GUEGUEN

Pauline

 

 

F

SE

01:10:26

86

BOURDOULOUS

Cédric

22420

LANVELLEC

M

M1

01:10:32

87

LE NOAN

Jonathan

22120

QUESSOY

M

M0

01:10:36

88

RAEPSAET

Didier

22300

LANNION

M

M5

01:10:48

89

SIMOULIN

Franck

22300

LANNION

M

M2

01:11:10

90

LE BONNIEC

Jean-Michel

22300

LANNION

M

M5

01:11:13

91

LE DEHVEAT

Dominique

56480

CLEGUEREC

M

M2

01:11:18

92

THOS

Michel

22700

PERROS-GUIREC

M

M5

01:11:19

93

DUFFRENEX

Olivier

 

 

M

SE

01:11:24

94

RAOUL

Erwan

22660

TREVOU-TREGUIGNEC

M

M2

01:11:32

95

ALLAINMAT

Theo

22730

TREGASTEL

M

JU

01:11:35

96

GAUTIER

Jean Yves

 

 

M

M7

01:11:38

97

ANDRE

Benjamin

22300

PLOULEC'H

M

M2

01:11:43

98

LIVOLANT

Didier

22700

SAINT QUAY-PERROS

M

M5

01:11:44

99

OLLIVIER

Herve

 

 

M

M2

01:12:14

100

PRIGENT

Damien

22220

TREGUIER

M

SE

01:12:17

101

MILLER

Alexandre

 

 

M

M1

01:12:18

102

GABAY

Amélie

35730

PLEURTUIT

F

SE

01:12:20

103

RONGIERAS

Nicolas

35730

PLEURTUIT

M

SE

01:12:21

104

LE BELLEC

Laurent

29610

GARLAN

M

M1

01:12:30

105

DAGORN

Jérôme

 

 

M

M2

01:12:34

106

SIMOULIN

Fabrice

22300

PLOUMILLIAU

M

M2

01:12:42

107

URRU

Jonathan

22140

BEGARD

M

SE

01:12:43

108

GUYOMARD

Cyril

 

 

M

M1

01:12:48

109

LE BERVET

Yann

22730

TREGASTEL

M

M2

01:12:54

110

GUEZOU

Michel

22560

TREBEURDEN

M

M3

01:13:01

111

BEUCHER

Joan

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

M0

01:13:05

112

PINEL

Ludovic

22700

LOUANNEC

M

M1

01:13:12

113

LALANDE

Sophie

 

 

F

M1

01:13:22

114

SALIOU

Gaël

22660

TRELEVERN

M

M3

01:13:30

115

FLOURY

Pierre

22450

LA ROCHE-DERRIEN

M

M0

01:13:34

116

BUZULIER

Arnaud

22300

LANMERIN

M

M2

01:13:52

117

COLVE

Olivier

 

 

M

M0

01:14:10

118

MEGNEGNEAU

Sylvain

22300

PLOULEC'H

M

M1

01:14:18

119

JEAN DIT BAILLEUL

Romain

29200

BREST

M

M0

01:14:22

120

KERMOAL

Mickael

 

 

M

M4

01:14:25

121

BOURGINE

Thomas

22300

LANNION

M

SE

01:14:26

122

LE GOFF

Sébastien

 

 

M

M1

01:14:27

123

LADRAIT

Thierry

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

M2

01:14:28

124

BEAL

Fréderic

22560

PLEUMEUR BODOU

M

M3

01:14:29

125

LE MEN

Remi

 

 

M

M5

01:14:32

126

LE LOARER

Francis

 

 

M

M0

01:14:33

127

LE VERGE

Damien

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

SE

01:14:44

128

LE BOETTE

Paul

22700

PERROS GUIREC

M

M6

01:14:47

129

JAOUEN

Mickael

 

 

M

M2

01:14:48

130

CALLAC

Bruno

22730

TREGASTEL

M

M5

01:14:50

131

FROMENTOUX

Sophie

22560

ILE GRANDE

F

M3

01:14:53

132

PRISE

Marine

22000

ST BRIEUC

F

M0

01:15:00

133

SEIB

Laurent

 

 

M

M4

01:15:01

134

LE GALL

Jean Luc

 

BEGARD

M

M7

01:15:05

135

DAGORN

Fanny

29200

BREST

F

M0

01:15:06

136

ROUAS

Anthony

 

 

M

SE

01:15:13

137

AVRIL

Stéphane

 

TREZENY

M

M2

01:15:14

138

GUILLOU

Corentin

22140

PLUZUNET

M

ES

01:15:16

139

LE BEUVANT

Loïck

22450

POMMERIT JAUDY

M

SE

01:15:22

140

EVEN

Nicolas

22560

TREBEURDEN

M

SE

01:15:26

141

LE CAM

Guillaume

22410

LANTIC

M

M0

01:15:29

142

PIVETTE

Jean-Marie

22450

TREZENY

M

M0

01:15:30

143

LE GOFF

Arnaud

 

 

M

M2

01:15:30

144

MESSIÉ

Vincent

22300

LANNION

M

SE

01:15:38

145

FERROUILLAT

Olivier

 

 

M

M2

01:15:45

146

BOURGAULT

Michel

22400

LAMBALLE

M

M4

01:15:46

147

LE MOULIN

Xavier

 

 

M

M1

01:15:52

148

CLOUET

Sylvain

22190

PLERIN

M

M1

01:16:02

149

LE ROUX

Hervé

22730

TREGASTEL

M

M2

01:16:04

150

LE GUEN

Sébastien

 

 

M

M2

01:16:15

151

SAUGEOT

Christian

 

 

M

M4

01:16:19

152

DERUIT

Hubert

 

 

M

M4

01:16:26

153

JOUANARD

Marie

75011

PARIS

F

SE

01:16:40

154

GIARD

Lucas

22730

TREGASTEL

M

SE

01:16:42

155

PLASSART

Fanny

22730

TREGASTEL

F

SE

01:16:45

156

DAGORN

Benjamin

 

 

M

SE

01:16:46

157

ANDRE

Marc

22300

LANNION

M

M1

01:16:52

158

TANGUY

Roland

 

 

M

M3

01:17:02

159

LE BOURDONNEC

Pierrick

22220

MINIHY TREGUIER

M

M5

01:17:03

160

MEVEL

Noémie

22300

LANNION

F

ES

01:17:28

161

MUTRICY

Thomas

22200

LE MERZER

M

M2

01:17:45

162

LE CORRE

Noel

 

 

M

M2

01:17:51

163

PETIBON

Benoit

22300

LANNION

M

M1

01:17:56

164

LE GALL

Frédéric

22220

PLOUGUIEL

M

M3

01:18:02

165

TREGOAT

Denis

 

 

M

M5

01:18:19

166

LEFEUVRE

Erwan

22300

LANNION

M

M2

01:18:24

167

GUILLAOMARD

Yann

 

 

M

M0

01:18:29

168

DANLOUP

Christophe

 

TREZENY

M

M2

01:18:34

169

PERSON

Gaétan

 

 

M

M2

01:18:35

170

QUIRIOU

Pascal

 

 

M

M3

01:18:40

171

GUEGUEN

Jacques

29630

PLOUGASNOU

M

M5

01:18:43

172

REUX

Edgar

22360

LANGUEUX

M

SE

01:19:01

173

LE LEVIER

Laurent

22560

TREBEURDEN

M

M2

01:19:04

174

MEVEL

Sébastien

 

 

M

SE

01:19:10

175

BERTHELOT

Philippe

22710

PENVENAN

M

M2

01:19:13

176

GOTTELY

Laurent

 

LANNION

M

M2

01:19:14

177

BOIS

Benjamin

 

 

M

SE

01:19:21

178

LE CAIN

Alan

 

PLOUAGAT

M

M2

01:19:25

179

LE GUESCLOU

Stéphanie

22300

LANNION

F

M1

01:19:26

180

LE ROUX

David

 

 

M

M2

01:19:32

181

FERRER

Sylvain

22000

ST. BRIEUC

M

M2

01:19:35

182

MARCHAND

Erick

50400

YQUELON

M

M3

01:19:36

183

CLOAREC

Mireille

22730

TREGASTEL

F

M5

01:19:38

184

PIERCHON

Eloi

22300

LANNION

M

M0

01:19:39

185

MARREC

Brice

22300

LANNION

M

SE

01:19:43

186

BEER

Simon

SO15 5db

SOUTHAMPTON

M

M2

01:19:49

187

HUGUEN

Frédéric

22300

LANNION

M

M1

01:19:50

188

LESTIC

Herve

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

M4

01:19:52

189

THEBAULT

Fabrice

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

M2

01:19:53

190

BOURDOULOUS

Cyril

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

M1

01:19:57

191

DANIELOU

Gilles

22220

PLOUGUIEL

M

M3

01:20:04

192

GOUAULT

Pierre

22440

PLOUFRAGAN

M

M5

01:20:14

193

JULIENNE

Denis

22300

PLOUMILLIAU

M

M3

01:20:26

194

PONGERARD

Gérard

22820

PLOUGRESCANT

M

M7

01:20:34

195

LARHANTEC

Patrick

29600

PLOURIN LES MORLAIX

M

M5

01:20:37

196

VACUILIK

Paul

 

 

M

M1

01:20:38

197

KOVESI

Balafon

 

 

M

M3

01:20:46

198

LE CONTE

Erwan

 

 

M

M2

01:21:01

199

GUICHARD

Stéphane

22560

PLEUMEUR BODOU

M

M2

01:21:03

200

TILLIER

Vianney

 

BAYEUX

M

SE

01:21:04

201

SALIC

Philippe

22970

PLOUMAGOAR

M

M3

01:21:07

202

DUGUAY

Maël

 

 

M

SE

01:21:10

203

LE JEANE

Pierre

22220

TREGUIER

M

M4

01:21:10

204

FLURY

Dominique

22220

MINIHY TREGUIER

M

M4

01:21:15

205

MAILLOT

Stéphane

22140

PRAT

M

M2

01:21:18

206

SIMON

Aurélien

 

 

M

M1

01:21:26

207

LANNOU

Didier

 

 

M

M2

01:21:27

208

GUIZIOU

Gwenaël

 

 

M

M0

01:21:32

209

THOMAS

Fréderic

 

 

M

M1

01:21:33

210

MESSAOUDI

Sofiane

22700

PERROS GUIREC

M

M2

01:21:46

211

LE DO

Romaric

50800

FLEURY

M

M2

01:22:19

212

AUSSEDAT

Yannick

22560

TREBEURDEN

M

M0

01:22:23

213

MEVEL

Mélanie

22300

LANNION

F

SE

01:22:25

214

LE PAPE

Lionel

22710

PENVENAN

M

M2

01:22:30

215

DOLLÉ

Sébastien

22610

PLEUBIAN

M

M1

01:22:34

216

LE MOAN

Serge

22560

PLEUMEUR BODOU

M

M7

01:22:37

217

FONTAINE

Dimitri

22390

BOURBRIAC

M

SE

01:22:42

218

DEMOY

Nathalie

22800

LE FOEIL

F

M1

01:22:43

219

PRIGENT

Maryse

22200

SAINT AGATHON

F

M2

01:22:50

220

BOUDET

Stéphane

22730

TREGASTEL

M

M3

01:22:51

221

TURPIN

Frédéric

22140

CAVAN

M

M2

01:22:57

222

CORBION

Wilfrid

22300

LANNION

M

M2

01:23:08

223

LE MEN

Dominique

22700

PERROS-GUIREC

M

M5

01:23:10

224

BIGUE

Catherine

22300

ROSPEZ

F

M3

01:23:12

225

LE PARC

Sandrine

22560

TREBEURDEN

F

M2

01:23:48

226

BOUGAULT

Romain

 

 

M

M0

01:23:52

227

LABROT

Philippe

22700

PERROS-GUIREC

M

M4

01:23:53

228

FERRER

Cynthia

22400

ST ALBAN

F

M2

01:24:02

229

ROUSSARIE

Laurent

22300

PLOUBEZRE

M

M3

01:24:05

230

OLLIVRO

Hervé