Liste des Inscrits

 

 

 259 Inscrits! Si votre nom n'apparaît pas sur la liste, alors contactez-nous! 

 

Mise à jour le 06/03/2020

 

Nos Partenaires

 
  

 

N° Dossier

NOM

Prénom

VILLE

CP

Payé

CM

 

 

 

 

  1.  

ALIGON

Angélique

BILLE

35133

O

O

  1.  

ALLAINMAT

Theo

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

ALLO

Georges

PLOEUC SUR LIE

22150

O

N

  1.  

ANDRE

Benjamin

PLOULEC'H

22300

O

O

  1.  

ANDRE

Marc

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

ARZUL

Quentin

PLEUBIAN

22610

O

O

  1.  

AUSSEDAT

Yannick

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

N

  1.  

BAILLON

Claudine

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

BAJO

François

PERROS-GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

BAJO

Jonathan

ROMAINVILLE

93230

O

O

  1.  

BEER

Simon

SOUTHAMPTON

SO15

O

N

  1.  

BERNABLE

Dorian

PERROS-GUIREC

22560

O

O

  1.  

BERNARD

Delphine

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

BERTHELOT

Philippe

PENVENAN

22710

O

O

  1.  

BESCOND

Claudie

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

BESSIERES

Samantha

PERROS-GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

BETHUYS

Adrien

ATHIS-MONS

91200

O

O

  1.  

BEUCHER

Joan

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

N

  1.  

BEVIERE

Cathy

ROSPEZ

22300

O

O

  1.  

BEVIERE

Ludovic

ROSPEZ

22300

O

O

  1.  

BIGUE

Catherine

ROSPEZ

22300

O

O

  1.  

BOREL

Erwan

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

BOUDET

Stéphane

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

BOUE

Jean François

BINIC

22520

O

O

  1.  

BOURDOULOUS

Cédric

LANVELLEC

22420

O

O

  1.  

BOURDOULOUS

Cyril

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

BOURGAULT

Michel

LAMBALLE

22400

O

O

  1.  

BOURGINE

Thomas

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

BOUTIN

Carla

PLOUBAZLANEC

22620

O

O

  1.  

BUZULIER

Arnaud

LANMERIN

22300

O

O

  1.  

CALDINI

Renaud

TREGASTEL

22730

O

N

  1.  

CALDINI

Thierry

LANNION

22300

O

N

  1.  

CALLAC

Bruno

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

CAROFF

André

ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS

29600

O

O

  1.  

CAZOURET

Jordan

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

CHAPELAIN

Gérald

MESLIN

22400

O

O

  1.  

CHAPLAIN

Romane

PARIS 20EME ARR

75020

O

N

  1.  

CHARBONNIER

Mathilde

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

CHARDONNET LETREN

Carine

PERROS GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

CHARRAUD

Luna

VINCENNES

94300

O

N

  1.  

CHATAIN

Nolwenn

PARIS

75116

O

N

  1.  

CHESTALAIN

Arnaud

PLEUMEUR BODOU

22560

O

O

  1.  

CHEVANCE

Aurélie

TREDREZ LOCQUEMEAU

22300

O

O

  1.  

CHEVANCHE

Jean-François

TREDREZ LOCQUEMEAU

22300

O

O

  1.  

CHEVILLARD

Sophie

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

CLENET

Michel

PLEUMEUR GAUTIER

22740

O

O

  1.  

CLOAREC

Mireille

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

CLOUET

Sylvain

PLERIN

22190

O

O

  1.  

COCGUEN

Brigitte

LE MERZER

22200

O

O

  1.  

COCGUEN

Philippe

LE MERZER

22200

O

N

  1.  

COCHARD

Thierry

PERROS GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

CORBION

Wilfrid

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

CORRE

Catherine

LA GOUESNIERE

35350

O

O

  1.  

COTTIN

Maria

THOUARE SUR LOIRE

44470

O

O

  1.  

COURQUEUX

Nicolas

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

COZIC

Antoine

BREST

29200

O

O

  1.  

CRASSIN

Anne-Marie

PLOUGONVEN

29640

O

O

  1.  

CYRILLE

Prisé

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

DAGORN

Fanny

BREST

29200

O

O

  1.  

DANIELOU

Gilles

PLOUGUIEL

22220

O

O

  1.  

DAOUDAL

Laurent

PENVENAN

22710

O

O

  1.  

DELAHAYE

Cécile

PERROS-GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

DELISLE

Murielle

LANMERIN

22300

O

O

  1.  

DEMOY

Nathalie

LE FOEIL

22800

O

O

  1.  

DETANTE

Adrien

LANNION

22300

O

N

  1.  

DIRIDOLLOU

Mickael

LANRODEC

22170

O

O

  1.  

DOLLÉ

Sébastien

PLEUBIAN

22610

O

O

  1.  

DORE

Didier

PLOUMAGAOR

22970

O

O

  1.  

DORE

Stéphanie

PLOUMAGAOR

22970

O

O

  1.  

DORIE

Hugo

PARIS

75012

O

O

  1.  

DOSSAL VERDI

Anaïs

PABU

22200

O

O

  1.  

DOSSER

Gilles

PLOUMAGOAR

22970

O

O

  1.  

DUBOIS

Sandra

NANTES

44300

O

O

  1.  

DUBOURG

Virginie

MOULT CHICHEBOVILLE

14370

O

O

  1.  

DURECHOU

Jean Noel

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

DUVAL

Marie

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

EVEN

Nicolas

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

FERCHAUD

Philippe

CINTRE

35310

O

N

  1.  

FERCOQ

Daniel

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

FERRER

Cynthia

ST ALBAN

22400

O

O

  1.  

FERRER

Sylvain

ST. BRIEUC

22000

O

O

  1.  

FLOURY

Pierre

LA ROCHE-DERRIEN

22450

O

O

  1.  

FLURY

Dominique

MINIHY TREGUIER

22220

O

O

  1.  

FONTAINE

Dimitri

BOURBRIAC

22390

O

O

  1.  

FROMENTOUX

Sophie

ILE GRANDE

22560

O

N

  1.  

GABAY

Amélie

PLEURTUIT

35730

O

O

  1.  

GATHELIER

Julien

BALAZE

35500

O

O

  1.  

GAUTIER

Mails

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

GAUTIER

Matthieu

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

GENY

Olivier

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

GIARD

Lucas

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

GOUAULT

Pierre

PLOUFRAGAN

22440

O

O

  1.  

GOURAUD

Vincent

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

GUEGAN

Delphine

BOURBRIAC

22390

O

O

  1.  

GUEGAN

Eric

BOURBRIAC

22390

O

O

  1.  

GUEGOU

Sylvain

PERROS GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

GUEGUEN

Jacques

PLOUGASNOU

29630

O

O

  1.  

GUEHL

François

PLESTIN LES GREVES

22310

O

O

  1.  

GUEPE

Mickael

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

GUERIN

Romain

CRISENOY

77390

O

O

  1.  

GUÉVEL

Isabelle

THOUARE SUR LOIRE

44470

O

O

  1.  

GUEVEL

Jean-Yvon

THOUARE SUR LOIRE

44470

O

O

  1.  

GUEZOU

Jean-Rémi

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

GUEZOU

Michel

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

N

  1.  

GUICHARD

Stéphane

PLEUMEUR BODOU

22560

O

O

  1.  

GUILLOU

Corentin

PLUZUNET

22140

O

O

  1.  

GUTIERREZ-MOUGIN

Arnaud

LANGOAT

35400

O

O

  1.  

HAMON

Jérôme

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

HARDY

Boris

MASSY

91300

O

O

  1.  

HARSCOET

Géraldine

PERROS GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

HASCOET

Jean-Philippe

VANNES

56000

O

O

  1.  

HELOURY

Yves

ST-QUAY-PORTRIEUX

22410

O

O

  1.  

HERISSE

Serge

BEAUGENCY

45190

O

O

  1.  

HERVE

David

LOUANNEC

22700

O

O

  1.  

HERVE

Girvan

LOUANNEC

22700

O

O

  1.  

HEURTAULT

Mireille

SAINT AGATHON

22200

O

O

  1.  

HUGUEN

Frédéric

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

HUMEAU

Anne

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

HUMEAU

Denis

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

HUON

Yves

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

JACQUEMET

Pierre

PENVENAN

22710

O

O

  1.  

JALAIS

Françoise

BEGARD

22140

O

O

  1.  

JAOUAN

Yves

PERROS GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

JARRY

Isabelle

PENVENAN

22710

O

O

  1.  

JEAN

Stéphane

LOUANNEC

22700

O

O

  1.  

JEAN

Véronique

LOUANNEC

22700

O

O

  1.  

JEAN DIT BAILLEUL

Romain

BREST

29200

O

O

  1.  

JEGADEN

Gautier

TREZENY

22450

O

O

  1.  

JOUANARD

Marie

PARIS

75011

O

O

  1.  

JOUBAUD

Françoise

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

JULIENNE

Denis

PLOUMILLIAU

22300

O

O

  1.  

LABROT

Philippe

PERROS-GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

LADRAIT

Thierry

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

LARHANTEC

Patrick

PLOURIN LES MORLAIX

29600

O

O

  1.  

LAUDREN

Vanessa

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

LE BELLEC

Laurent

GARLAN

29610

O

O

  1.  

LE BERVET

Yann

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

LE BEUVANT

Loïck

POMMERIT JAUDY

22450

O

O

  1.  

LE BIHAN

Anne Marie

POMMERIT JAUDY

22450

O

O

  1.  

LE BONNIEC

Benjamin

PAIMPOL

22500

O

N

  1.  

LE BONNIEC

Jean-Michel

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

LE BOUDER

Gaby

LOGUIVY-PLOUGRAS

22780

O

O

  1.  

LE BOURDONNEC

Pierrick

MINIHY TREGUIER

22220

O

N

  1.  

LE CAM

Fabienne

PLESTIN LES GREVES

22310

O

O

  1.  

LE CAM

Guillaume

LANTIC

22410

O

O

  1.  

LE DAUPHIN

Ugo

PLOURIVO

22220

O

O

  1.  

LE DEHAT

Dominique

CLEGUEREC

56480

O

O

  1.  

LE DO

Melinda

FLEURY

50800

O

O

  1.  

LE DO

Romaric

FLEURY

50800

O

O

  1.  

LE GALL

Frédéric

PLOUGUIEL

22220

O

O

  1.  

LE GOFF

Stéphane

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

LE GOFFIC

Gaëtan

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

LE GUEN

Christophe

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

LE GUESCLOU

Stéphanie

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

LE HÉNAFF

Magali

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

LE JEANE

Pierre

TREGUIER

22220

O

O

  1.  

LE LEVIER

Laurent

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

LE MEN

Dominique

PERROS-GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

LE MOAL

Jérôme

KERBORS

22610

O

O

  1.  

LE NOAN

Jonathan

QUESSOY

22120

O

N

  1.  

LE PAPE

Lionel

PENVENAN

22710

O

O

  1.  

LE PAPE

Ludovic

COATREVEN

22450

O

O

  1.  

LE PARC

Sandrine

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

LE QUERE

Glenn

PLUZUNET

22140

O

O

  1.  

LE ROUX

Hervé

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

LE TURDU

Jeremy

MUR DE BRETAGNE

22530

O

O

  1.  

LE VERGE

Damien

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

N

  1.  

LEBRETON

Arnaud

TREVOU TREGUIGNEC

22660

O

O

  1.  

LEBRETON

Nathalie

TREVOU TREGUIGNEC

22660

O

O

  1.  

LEC'HVIEN

Françoise

LANGOAT

22450

O

O

  1.  

LEFAUCHEUX

Loïc

FLINS SUR SEINE

78410

O

O

  1.  

LEFAUCHEUX

Sandra

PLEUMEUR BODOU

22560

O

O

  1.  

LEFEUVRE

Erwan

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

LEHOUSSEL

Edouard

BREST

29200

O

N

  1.  

LEROUX

Elise

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

N

  1.  

LISSILLOUR

Maxime

TRÉZÉNY

22450

O

O

  1.  

LISSILOUR

Maxime

PLOULEC'H

22300

O

O

  1.  

LIVOLANT

Didier

SAINT QUAY-PERROS

22700

O

O

  1.  

MAHÉO

Emmanuelle

TREGUIER

22220

O

O

  1.  

MAILLOT

Stéphane

PRAT

22140

O

O

  1.  

MAINGUY

Nadine

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

MAINGUY

Pierre

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

MARCHAND

Erick

YQUELON

50400

O

O

  1.  

MARCHAND

Isabelle

YQUELON

50400

O

O

  1.  

MARQUIER

Michel

MINIHY-TRÉGUIER

22220

O

O

  1.  

MARREC

Brice

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

MARTIN

Brigitte

TREGUEUX

22950

O

N

  1.  

MARTIN

Tiphaine

SAINT MALO

35400

O

O

  1.  

MEDARD

Aurèlie

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

MEGNEGNEAU

Sylvain

PLOULEC'H

22300

O

O

  1.  

MÉREL

Anne-Hélène

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

MESSIÉ

Vincent

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

MEVEL

Mélanie

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

MEVEL

Noémie

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

MORVAN

Marc

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

MUTRICY

Thomas

LE MERZER

22200

O

O

  1.  

NICOL

Jean Yves

PLOUIGNEAU

29610

O

O

  1.  

NIGNOL

Jean Marc

TREDREZ LOCQUEMEAU

22300

O

O

  1.  

OLLIVRO

Hervé

PLEDRAN

22960

O

O

  1.  

PASTOL

Gaëlle

GUINGAMP

22200

O

O

  1.  

PELERIN

Nadine

FLEURY

50800

O

O

  1.  

PERRON

Thierry

BEAUCOUZE

49070

O

O

  1.  

PETEL

Eric

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

PETIBON

Benoit

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

PHILIPPE

Pierre

LOCQUEMEAU

22300

O

O

  1.  

PIERCHON

Eloi

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

PINEL

Ludovic

LOUANNEC

22700

O

O

  1.  

PIVETTE

Jean-Marie

TREZENY

22450

O

O

  1.  

PLASSART

Fanny

TREGASTEL

22730

O

O

  1.  

PONCELET

Bruno

PLEUMEUR BODOU

22560

O

O

  1.  

PONGERARD

Gérard

PLOUGRESCANT

22820

O

O

  1.  

POULIQUEN

Jean-Sébastien

PLERIN

22190

O

O

  1.  

PRIGENT

Damien

TREGUIER

22220

O

O

  1.  

PRIGENT

Maryse

SAINT AGATHON

22200

O

O

  1.  

PRIMARD

Antoine

PERROS-GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

PRIMARD

Denis

TRELEVERN

22660

O

O

  1.  

PRISE

Marine

ST BRIEUC

22000

O

O

  1.  

PURON

Laurent

ST GONNERY

56920

O

N

  1.  

QUILLIEC

Helene

TREBEURDEN

22560

O

O

  1.  

RAEPSAET

Didier

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

RAOUL

Erwan

TREVOU-TREGUIGNEC

22660

O

O

  1.  

REMY

Frederick

PLERIN

22190

O

O

  1.  

REUX

Edgar

LANGUEUX

22360

O

O

  1.  

REUX

Elphège

YFFINIAC

22120

O

O

  1.  

RICHEUX

Samuel

MORIEUX

22400

O

O

  1.  

ROLLAND DISEZ

Nelly

PLESTIN LES GREVES

22310

O

O

  1.  

RONGIERAS

Nicolas

PLEURTUIT

35730

O

O

  1.  

ROPARS

Vanessa

PERROS-GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

ROPARTZ

Catherine

PLOUZELAMBRE

22420

O

O

  1.  

ROUSSARIE

Laurent

PLOUBEZRE

22300

O

O

  1.  

ROUSSEL

Christophe

MEDREAC

35360

O

O

  1.  

RUNAVOT

Gwénola

PABU

22200

O

O

  1.  

SAILLARD

Sandrine

SAINT RENAN

29290

O

O

  1.  

SAILLARD

Vincent

SAINT-RENAN

29290

O

O

  1.  

SALIC

Philippe

PLOUMAGOAR

22970

O

O

  1.  

SALIOU

Gaël

TRELEVERN

22660

O

O

  1.  

SIMON

Jean Emmanuel

SAINT AGATHON

22200

O

O

  1.  

SIMON

Nathalie

SAINT AGATHON

22200

O

N

  1.  

SIMORRE

Henri

RENNES

35000

O

O

  1.  

SIMOULIN

Christelle

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

SIMOULIN

Fabrice

PLOUMILLIAU

22300

O

O

  1.  

SIMOULIN

Franck

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

TANGUY

Yannick

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

TASSEL

Emeric

KERMOROC'H

22140

O

O

  1.  

THOS

Michel

PERROS-GUIREC

22700

O

O

  1.  

TINGAUD

Michel

LANNION

22300

O

O

  1.  

TRAMBLAY

Laure

PLEUMEUR BODOU

22560

O

N

  1.  

TUDORET

Sandra

MINIHY-TREGUIER

22220

O

O

  1.  

TURGIS

Anaëlle

LES MUREAUX

78440

O

O

  1.  

TURPIN

Frédéric

CAVAN

22140

O

O

  1.  

ULLERØ

Mikael

TREGASTEL

20730

O

O

  1.  

URRU

Jonathan

BEGARD

22140

O

O

  1.  

URVOAS

Martial

PLOUGUIEL

22220

O

O

  1.  

VAN LIEFFERINGE

Cédric

BEGARD

22140

O

N

  1.  

VIOCHE

Marie-Charlotte

BOULOGNE

92100

O

O

  1.  

WITKOWSKI

Christophe

PLOUMILLIAU

22300

O

O